Sign In | Join Free | My chinaprintingnet.com
chinaprintingnet.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    40g ethernet switch

    All 40g ethernet switch wholesalers & 40g ethernet switch manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 40g ethernet switch products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1194 products from 40g ethernet switch Manufactures & Suppliers
     Compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Manufactures

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GP-H4-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...compatible with CISCO 40GBASE-SR4 40G Ethernet 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module Description The QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) is a new ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     54 Port Cisco Nexus Switches With 48p 10G SFP + And 6p 40G QSFP + N9K-C9372PX-E Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N9K-C9372PX-E

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... provider hosting, and cloud computing environments. They are Layer 2 and 3 nonblocking 10 and 40 Gigabit Ethernet switches with up to 2.56

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

     10 100 1000M Ethernet Gigabit Switch Mini Fiber With 5~90% Humidity Manufactures

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-2224-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10/100/1000M 4UTP+SFP/4UTP+SFP/2UTP+2SFP Mini fiber ethernet Switch Feature: Operating standards: IEEE802.3z/AB, 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-SX/LX MAC address:...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Stackable 48 Used Cisco Switches 10/100/1000 Ethernet Ports 350WAC Power Supply Manufactures

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3850-48T-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...WS-C3850-48T-S Stackable 48 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, with 350WAC power supply Used Cisco Switches Overview ( WS-C3850-48T-S ) The digital transformation: Converged wired and wireless access and aggregation The...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     WS-C3850-24P-S Catalyst 3850 Cisco Gigabit Switch 1000M Port PoE IP Base Manufactures

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3850-24P-S

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Gigabit Switch 1000M Port PoE IP Base Description: Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port PoE IP Base Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24P-S is next generation stackable enterprise level switch and integrated with 24 Ethernet...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

     MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4-A

    ...MMF 40G CSR4 QSFP + Optical Transceiver 850nm 300m With MTP / MPO Connector Specification: P/N AQSFP-40G-CSR4 Datarate 40G/ps Distance 300M Wavelenth 850nm Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector MTP/MPO Application 40G Ethernet/ 40G Infiniband...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Brocade Compatible Manufactures

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:40G-QSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ℃ HTS-Harmonized Code 8517706000 Specifications 1,network modules manufacturer 2,SFP Module 3,Compatible Brocade 4,FCC,CE,Rohs 5,Switch to

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Four Channel QSFP Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center Manufactures

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:QSFP SR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Optical Module 40gbase - sr4 MMF For QSFP 40G Sr4 Data Center Overview 40G QSFP SR4 is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for 40Gigabit Ethernet Applications. This transceivers is a high performance...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SCR04

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR Rack Chassis Ethernet Switch High-density Core Switch 6 Slots 4 Service Slots,2 Main Control Slots Overview OP-SCR04/08/16 series are designed for high-density access switching integrated platform which combine multi-service...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series Manufactures

    Brand Name:GCOM

    Model Number:S8600 series

    Place of Origin:China

    ...High Density Terabit 10 Gig Core Switch / 10 Gbps Ethernet Switch 8600 Series S8600-16 □ 15U compact design, half-size serve slots □ 1+1 master control redundancy,2+2power ...

    GCOM Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Manufactures

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-M40L13-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ethernet Switch QSFP+ Optical Transceiver 40G PSM LR4 10KM Transmission Specifications 1. 40G QSFP+ PSM LR4 Transceiver 2. Condition: New Original 3. Manufacturer: RayOptek 4. OEM and ODM,Buyer Label Offered 5. ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

     Ethernet Switch NAME:CS6550-SI Dual Stack 40G Datacenter Switch Manufactures

    Categories:Power Over Ethernet Switch

    Country/Region:china

    ... 40G Datacenter Switch TYPE:L3 Switch Introduction:CS6550 series next-generation data center 40G Ethernet switch is dedicatedly designed for data center and ideal as TOR or EOR switch. CS6550-48S6Q-SI has 48 10G SFP+ and 6 40G...

    Yunke China Information Technology Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch Manufactures

    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:0086-28-85104856

    Country/Region:china

    ...H3C S5560 High Performance Ethernet Switch List price: 0.00 Price: 0.00 H3C S5560-EI is the latest development of Gigabit speed Layer 3 Ethernet switch. This powerful and highly secure series switch is built based on...

    keeger Telecom
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Ethernet switch Manufactures

    Categories:CWDM Optical Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Ethernet switch Switching capacity: 40G~1.28Tbps LSW6600 Series Features: Be the industry's highest performance 1U stackable data center switch, featuring with 1.28Tbps switching capacity, 960Mpps forwarding performance and non-block switching architecture...

    Photonteck company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Manufactures

    Categories:Data Center Server Virtualization

    Telephone:04424996500

    Country/Region:china

    ... > Products > Switches > Layer 3 Switches > Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Data Center 10 Gigabit data Ethernet Switch Layer_dx-6500_3.pdf View Data Sheet More Views INTRODUCTION Dax DX-6510GTE-L3 next-generation data center 40G switch has...

    Dax Networks Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Huawei OptiX OSN 9800 Switching Platforms Huawei OSN9800 U16 U32 U64 Manufactures

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:Huaiwei

    Model Number:optix osn9800

    ... backbones, backbones, and metro layers. The OptiX OSN 9800 uses the industry-leading Tbit/s universal switching chip and can process services of OTN, VC, PKT, and other granularitie

    shenzhen xundingtongda technology co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center Manufactures

    Categories:40G QSFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center 40G QSFP+ ER4 40KM single-mode 40G Ethernet/ Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR/Data Center Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     40Gb QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm optical transceivers sfp ethernet transceiver qsfp+ modules Manufactures

    Brand Name:qsfp 40g

    Model Number:qsfp 10km

    Place of Origin:China

    ... QSFP Transceiver 10km 1310nm optical transceivers sfp ethernet transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features: Dual data-rate of 40G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Industrial Ethernet Switches TLC485 Manufactures

    Categories:Ethernet Serial Converter

    Telephone:+86-755-26702668,0086-755-20702688

    Country/Region:china

    ...%(no condensation) Appearance Dimensions: 90.0mm×33.0mm×16.5mm(DB9) Material: Plastic(shell) Weight: 40g Warranty: 5 years Approvals: FCC, CE, RoHS approvals

    Shenzhen 3onedata Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

     40G AdvancedTCA Switch Fabric Manufactures

    Categories:Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:800-221-2849, 781-551-0300

    Country/Region:china

    ... Mobile (LTE and 4G), Metro Ethernet, security and military applications that require high performance and high availability. Central to this ATCA architecture is the ATCA switch blade that provides connectivity between ATCA...

    Telco Systems, A BATM co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Inquiry Cart 0