Sign In | Join Free | My chinaprintingnet.com
chinaprintingnet.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic mpo e2000

    All fiber optic mpo e2000 wholesalers & fiber optic mpo e2000 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic mpo e2000 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5021 products from fiber optic mpo e2000 Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-24F

    Place of Origin:China

    24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO CassettesDescription: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors.They are several fiberglass conne...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC -FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... type. We can offer OEM fiber optic adapters. Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC/FC/SC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic a...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8FC-breakout

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: sing...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-TPC-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...TracerLinkTM Series Fiber Optic patch cord with SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 and so on connector , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-Link’s TracerLinkTM Series patch cord offers ......

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC ......

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-SX

    ...FC SX PC / APC Fiber Optics Connector Features: High return loss Low insterion loss Telcordia style boots Compiance with TIA/IEA, ......

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-24

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...24 Fiber Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Universal Fiber Optic Jumper Description: Fiber Patch Cord consists of Ferrule, Connector parts and Cable. SC connector is a push-on, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Strong tensile property Cheap multimode fiber price,short distance transmission Wide transmission bandwidth Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cabl...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:FC-SC

    ... Specifications 1.Low insertion loss 2.High reliability and stability 3.Accurate dimensions 4.Good durability and interchangeability 1.DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fibe...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-PC-XX

    ...UPC SC Fiber Optic Cable Multimode , 12 Core Pigtail Cable High Credibility Quick Details: SC/UPC fiber optic jumper Highlights1. 1. Low insertion loss , back reflection & high ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:FC-SC LC-ST 3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... For Military Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC - FC - APC Small D Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Cross Connect Cabinet Connecting Description Fiber Optic Adapter is also called Fiber Optic Coupler, is a kind of connector whose both ends can be inserted ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SOFC-1-SU-SU-B-3-00-C-20

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Simplex Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH 0.9mm 2mm 3mm Patchcord Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a optical fiber cable with two ends adding connectors to...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Singlemode duplex fiber optic patch cord communication for data transmission Product Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends add...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-FC-1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Optic Assessories Features 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode OM3 SC Simplex Fiber Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC/APC Fast connector Fiber type: Multimode 62.5/125 Inserion...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-LPLPM2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... experience in fiber optic jumper and pigtail OEM service. We are able to provide all range fiber optic connector, including SC, LC, ST, FC, MU, MT-RJ, D4, DIN, LX.5, VF45, MPO/...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull ......

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  product

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-FC-3.0

    ... available. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, E2000, and DIN, in SX and DX, various...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

    Buy cheap  product

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:E2000 SM DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...125 Singlemode E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ......

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0