Sign In | Join Free | My chinaprintingnet.com
chinaprintingnet.com
Products
Search by Category
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic mpo e2000

    All fiber optic mpo e2000 wholesalers & fiber optic mpo e2000 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic mpo e2000 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5709 products from fiber optic mpo e2000 Manufactures & Suppliers
     24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO Cassettes Manufactures

    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM

    Model Number:MPO-24F

    Place of Origin:China

    24 Core OM4 MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord for MPO CassettesDescription: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors.They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber, 12 fiber, etc. Features: 100% optic testGood exchange ability and good durability;Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available;Meets ISO9001, ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards;Customized specifications welcomed. Application: CATV, metro

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

     Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 / APC - FC / APC Hybrid Adapter Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC -FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... type. We can offer OEM fiber optic adapters. Hybrid fiber optic adapter E2000/APC-LC/FC/SC provides the connection between the fiber optic patch cord or pigtails. Fiber optic adapters (also called couplers) are designed to connect two fiber

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     High Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss Manufactures

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 006

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Precision Alignment Fiber Optic Adapter E2000 APC Green 0.15 dB Insertion Loss​ SINO offerring a range of high quality E2000 adaptors which have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and better reconnectability. Each E2000 connector has...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     MPO-LC/APC 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:8Core Fiber Optic MPO

    ... 8Core Fiber Optic MPO to LC Patch Trunk Cables Quick Details Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS Model Number: MPO Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Outdoor Jacket material::LSZH,OFNP,OFNR Fiber Count...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FTTA OM3 3.0mm Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord To 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:MPO-8FC-breakout

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... MPO Fiber Breakout Cable to 8 FC UPC , MPO Trunk Cable Quick informations: - Connector 1: MTP MPO - Connector 2: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, DIN, D4, SMA - Mode: single mode, Multi mode, OM3, OM4 - Fiber number: 4 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    ...Sliding Tray Design MPO/MTP Fiber Optic MPO Cassette-1U for Data Center and SAN System Description: MPO panels are designed to enable a fiber net work to be installed and commissioned in the short possible time...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic MPO MTP Patch Cord For Testing / Measurement Instruments Manufactures

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-TPC-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...TracerLinkTM Series Fiber Optic patch cord with SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000 and so on connector , WANs, LANs, CATV Description 3c-Link’s TracerLinkTM Series patch cord offers ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Optic Fiber Polishing Machine  With Planet Tray  Fiber Optic Components Manufactures

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Optic Fiber Polishing Machine

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Optic Fiber Polishing Machine With Planet Tray Fiber Optic Components • Designed for polishing manner with planet tray • Using a new I.P.C jig technology (every ferrule is ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Manufactures

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     50 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 125 Fiber Optic Cable Various Color , 3M Multiplex LC ST Fiber Patch Cable Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     FC - SC LC-ST 3m / 5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode / Multimode For Military Manufactures

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:FC-SC LC-ST 3m/5m Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... For Military Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cords are designed to interconnect or cross connect fiber networks within structured cabling systems. Typical fiber connector interfaces are SC, ST, FC ,MU, MTRJ, E2000 and LC in...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector Low Insertion Loss Manufactures

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optical Pigtail MPO

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...Duplex LC/PC Aqua Fiber Optic Patch CordFiber Optic Pigtail Multimode OM3 2.0mm The other end of Fiber Optical Pigtail can be made into other connectors, such as MPO Male, MPO Female, SC/UPC, SC/APC, LC...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

     SC/APC- SC/APC fiber optic patch cord Fiber jumper SC-SC APC Multi core 12 fiber 24core Manufactures

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:Patch cord SX SM SC/APC

    ...Description Optical Fiber Patch Cord (Jumper) is a length of optical fiber with two ends adding connectors to connect beam path. Pigtail is a length of fiber permanently attached connector only at one end. Joinwit patch cords...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Multimode Fiber Optic MPO/SC Fiber Patch Cord 12Core Manufactures

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:MPO-SC MM 12Core

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...% Product Testing 100% Product Guarantee Fast Turn Around Same-Day Manufacturing Available Product Description Multimode Fiber Optic MPO/SC Fiber Patch Cord 12Core Quick Details: Name: Multimode Fiber

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...SM 9 / 125 Fiber Optic Pigtails , E2000 / MTRJ / D4 / SMA for Optical CATV & LAN Quick Detail: Material: standard exact plastic Small, light, high dense connection Push-pull ...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     ISO9001 Manufacturer Fiber Optic MPO Connector for Data Center Manufactures

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-LJQ3

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Delivery Detail: 10 days after payment down Specifications 1.Manufacturer of fibre optic cord 2.OEM/ODM of fiber 3.ISO9001,RoHS 4.Self-designing fiber optic patch cord 5.Hot Pluggable Mode SM MM Polish UPC/APC PC...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

     Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord,Pigtail,Wire Manufactures

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:Comunion

    Model Number:FPC-M Series

    ...quality MPO Patch cord (FPC-M Series) MPO / MPO fiber patch cord / fiber optic MPO patch cord / mpo fiber optic patch cord /-MPO patch cord / fiber MPO patch cord / optical MPO patch cord / optic MPO patch cord - The singlemode or multimode MPO fiber cable...

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Cable 3.0mm FC/APC Fiber Optic Connector E2000 , Single Mode Fiber Connectors Manufactures

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:ZZT

    Model Number:ZZTCN-FC-3.0

    ... available. Description: ZZT provide a full range of fiber optic connectors such as SC, SC/APC, LC, LC/APC, FC, FC/APC, ST, MU, MT-RJ, MPO, E2000, and DIN, in SX and DX, various...

    ZZT Optical Communication Limited.
    Active Member

     Aqua Multimode 8 Cores Fiber Optic MPO To LC Patch Cord For Data Center Infrastructure Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Aqua Multimode 8 Cores Fiber Optic MPO To LC Patch Cord Description The optical fiber connector is one of the most basic passive components in the optical fiber communication. There are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     Fiber Optic MPO Jumper Manufacturer Manufactures

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Suntekoptic

    Model Number:Suntekoptic-MPO-SC001

    ...Fiber Optic MPO Jumper ,MPO 12 Fiber Direct Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Optical Jumper,MPO Jumper,MPO Fiber Optic cable assembly,mpo patch cord,fiber optic mpo jumper ,fiber optic patch cord,fanout jumper,fanout patch cord,fiber optic fanout jumper,...

    Shenzhen Suntekoptic Co., LtD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

     4U Fiber Optic MPO MTP Metal Cassettes Pannel Terminated OM3 Cable Application Manufactures

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:011

    Place of Origin:China

    ...4U Fiber Optic MPO MTP Metal Cassettes Pannel Terminated OM3 Cable Application 4U MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel is used for trunk cable connection and distribution cable management in distribution area ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0