Sign In | Join Free | My chinaprintingnet.com
chinaprintingnet.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Hardware > Furniture Locks >

Simplex Door Lock

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    simplex door lock

    All simplex door lock wholesalers & simplex door lock manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide simplex door lock products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 203 products from simplex door lock Manufactures & Suppliers
     Simplex SC Singlemode Optical Fiber Adapter For Telecommunication Network Manufactures

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ASC-SX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Description: SC/APC Fast Field Assembly Fusion Splice fiber optical connector has easy assembly andexcellent stability features adhesives to facilitate the termination of the fiber in the fieldandworking hardto secure spaceenvironment alone can access for...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Full Sealed ODF Fiber Optic Patch Panel Rack Mount For Duplex Or Simplex Adapter Manufactures

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1017

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ull-sealed ODF rack mount Splicing fiber Optic patch panel/Termination Box/ODF with cover 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,rack mounting type. 3. Made of Cold Rolled Steel, with excellent performance of ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Terminal Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic KCO-ODP-16B Manufactures

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-ODP-16B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic KCO-ODP-16B KCO-ODP-16B 16ports outdoor fiber optic splitter terminal box waterproof plastic optic distribution box is mounted to in and out side wall of building or pole to ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     2 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Optical Fiber Distribution Cabinet Manufactures

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: 1) With protective doors, locking system, dustproof; 2) Metal locking system to protect from being opened easily; 3) Suitable for types of modules, used in cabling work area subsystem 4) Available for fiber optic SC simplex or LC...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     24 Core Fiber Optic Distribution Box Cabinet , 12 Port Outdoor Cable Termination Box Manufactures

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GPDB-S24D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box, 12 Ports Outdoor Cable Cabinet Description GPDB-S24D plastic fiber cable distribution termination box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices. It leads out the optic ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Mini Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiber Terminal Box With 12 FC Adapters Manufactures

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDTWFM12G-FC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: Mechanical parts should be with flexible rotation, can be inserted and unplugged appropriately, with reliable lock,

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

     Plastic SMC 16 Core SC Fiber Distribution Box Waterproof FTTH PLC Splitter Box Manufactures

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-16SMC

    Place of Origin:China

    16core Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box Plastic Smc Ftth Plc Splitter Box Applicance This distribution box terminates outside optical cables with up to 16 fibers; it allocates 16 adapters for connecting with max 16 drop cable pigtails, it is also suitable...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

     L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock Manufactures

    Categories:Bluetooth Door Lock

    Telephone:0758-3638188

    Country/Region:china

    L series door lock Name:L-4247K door lock

    Baililai decoration materials industry co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

     SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing Manufactures

    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM

    Model Number:XYASC01

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    ... Socket with Plastic Housing Quick Details Type: SC/UPC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Fiber core: Simplex and Duplex Structure: with flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve Housing: Plastic housing Description: Fiber Optic Adapter...

    Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

     1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC Manufactures

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-FP1U

    ... modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking latches. Because of superior cable management, port

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     Simplex - Bulletin 742 Manufactures

    Categories:Pre Filter Media

    Telephone:(201) 847-2370

    Country/Region:china

    ...; Simplex limits sealing to media cycling portals only. Minimal seal exposure in conjunction with positive locking doors, virtually eliminates liquid seepage. Positive Locking - Pneumatic drivers close and secure chamber doors. An electrical fail-safe lock...

    Every filter company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     9682C21-26D-41 For Metal Door 3/16 / Spring-Latch / End Throw / Plate / Satin Chrome Manufactures

    Categories:Resin Bonded Diamond Grinding Wheels

    Country/Region:china

    ...);onecode per lock, changeable Locks install easily on metal orwood doorsno wiring or computers Durable heavy-duty constructionmakes Simplex locks suitable for outdoor applications, whiletheir attractive finishes complement any indoor setting The locks can...

    locksmithtoolandsupply company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Trilogy Durability with Prox Reader Capabilities PDL 3000 Door L[PDL 3000] Manufactures

    Categories:Door Lock Cylinder

    Telephone:714 627-0020

    Country/Region:china

    ...Click to enlarge Click to enlarge Simplex PDL3000 Grade 1 Commercial 2-3/4 Backset Only For Doors 1-5/8 - 1-7/8 thick Powered by 5 AA Alkaline batteries with low battery alert Accepts most HID Proximity cards ...

    THE SECURITY COMPANY
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     SC Simplex / Multimode Adapter ABS/PBT, Optical Fiber Socket with Plastic Housing Manufactures

    Categories:Optical Fiber Connectors

    Telephone:86-021-36569888

    Country/Region:china

    ... 4: Mode: Simplex, Duplex Step 5: Sleeve: Ceramic, Bronze Step 6: Housing material: Plastic, Metal Packing: 25pcs per PE bag with stick label (we could add customer's logo in the label.) Shipping: Door to Door: by...

    Shanghai XiYing Network Technology Co., LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Kaba-Simplex 1011 Standard Access Knob Push Button Lock Manufactures

    Categories:Push Button For Access Control

    Telephone:406-284-4460

    Country/Region:china

    ... high traffic security sensitive areas. All metal 1000 Series is U.L. Listed for A label doors. 1/2" deadlocking latch. Locks automatically when door is closed. Reversible handing. Non-Electric push button operation. Will NOT accept a key...

    J&M Lock, Inc
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1U 19" Fiber Patch Panel,adapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC Manufactures

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM Customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-FP1U

    ... modular and provides higher fiber density. Enclosure features include a fully removable tray, improved labeling and locking latches. Because of superior cable management, port

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

     Fiber Optic Adapter SC/PC Multimode Simplex adapter Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Telephone:0512-82691269

    Country/Region:china

    ... 4: Mode: Simplex, Duplex Step 5: Sleeve: Ceramic, Bronze Step 6: Housing material: Plastic, Metal Packing: 25pcs per PE bag with stick label (we could add customer's logo in the label.) Shipping: Door to Door: by...

    Kunshan Kewei Fiber Communcations Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC 1U 19" Fiber Patch Paneladapter plate changeable,24 ports Simplex SC or Duplex LC Product Details: Place of...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     Simplex Push Button Lock Wall Safe Manufactures

    Categories:Door Exit Push Button

    Country/Region:china

    .... Heavy gauge steel construction. No assembly required, easy installation. Uniquely designed recessed door has hidden hinge for security. Open door becomes a shelf for sorting or examination of contents. Includes one adjustable shelf...

    Safe Box Shop Co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

     24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For Indoor Use Manufactures

    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtails

    Telephone:+(86) 0755 83756603,+(

    Country/Region:china

    ... button lock design Can be installed on wall Specifications: Dimension(LxWxH): 455x405x80 mm Adapter Types: SC Simplex Capacity: 24 Ports related products 24 Ports SC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Box Single Door For...

    Sophenol Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Inquiry Cart 0